RESULTADOS DE LA EUROLIGA DE BASKET 2018/2019

RESULTADOS JORNADA 30 EUROLIGA

Barcelona
83 - 74 Vie 5/04 21:00
Khimki Moscú
B. Munich
84 - 77 Vie 5/04 21:00
Gran Canaria
Olympiacos
99 - 74 Vie 5/04 20:30
Darussafaka
Fenerbahce
78 - 75 Vie 5/04 19:45
Maccabi
Real Madrid Baloncesto
86 - 93 Jue 4/04 21:00
Zalgiris
Panathinaikos
87 - 67 Jue 4/04 20:00
Buducnost Voli
Anadolu Efes
101 - 95 Jue 4/04 19:30
Milan
CSKA
82 - 78 Jue 4/04 19:00
Baskonia

RESULTADOS ANTERIORES

JORNADA 29

Olympiacos Zalgiris
68-72 Vie 29/03
Baskonia Anadolu Efes
92-102 Vie 29/03
Darussafaka B. Munich
92-87 Vie 29/03
Khimki Moscú CSKA
72-80 Vie 29/03
Barcelona Buducnost Voli
95-83 Jue 28/03
Milan Fenerbahce
90-104 Jue 28/03
Maccabi Gran Canaria
90-55 Jue 28/03
Panathinaikos Real Madrid Baloncesto
73-74 Jue 28/03

JORNADA 28

Milan Panathinaikos
83-95 Vie 22/03
Baskonia Real Madrid Baloncesto
86-76 Vie 22/03
Zalgiris Darussafaka
94-67 Vie 22/03
Khimki Moscú Maccabi
71-76 Vie 22/03
Gran Canaria Olympiacos
90-67 Jue 21/03
Buducnost Voli Anadolu Efes
84-91 Jue 21/03
B. Munich Barcelona
73-71 Jue 21/03
CSKA Fenerbahce
70-68 Jue 21/03

JORNADA 27

Real Madrid Baloncesto Milan
92-89 Mié 20/03
Maccabi Zalgiris
83-85 Mié 20/03
Panathinaikos Baskonia
72-70 Mié 20/03
Darussafaka Khimki Moscú
91-85 Mié 20/03
Barcelona Gran Canaria
93-64 Mar 19/03
Olympiacos B. Munich
89-69 Mar 19/03
Fenerbahce Buducnost Voli
76-67 Mar 19/03
Anadolu Efes CSKA
78-80 Mar 19/03

JORNADA 26

Baskonia Buducnost Voli
82-62 Vie 15/03
Fenerbahce Barcelona
88-82 Vie 15/03
CSKA Panathinaikos
77-78 Vie 15/03
Gran Canaria Darussafaka
84-64 Jue 14/03
Milan Olympiacos
66-57 Jue 14/03
Maccabi Anadolu Efes
71-79 Jue 14/03
Zalgiris B. Munich
85-79 Jue 14/03
Khimki Moscú Real Madrid Baloncesto
75-100 Jue 14/03

JORNADA 25

Baskonia Khimki Mosc
104-86 Vie 8/03
Buducnost Voli Olympiacos
76-89 Vie 8/03
Anadolu Efes Barcelona
92-70 Vie 8/03
CSKA Milan
101-95 Vie 8/03
Real Madrid Baloncesto Fenerbahce
101-86 Jue 7/03
B. Munich Maccabi
70-77 Jue 7/03
Zalgiris Gran Canaria
98-64 Jue 7/03
Darussafaka Panathinaikos
67-91 Jue 7/03

JORNADA 24

Barcelona Real Madrid Baloncesto
77-70 Vie 1/03
Olympiacos CSKA
81-97 Vie 1/03
Buducnost Voli B. Munich
75-89 Vie 1/03
Gran Canaria Panathinaikos
80-99 Jue 28/02
Baskonia Zalgiris
80-73 Jue 28/02
Maccabi Darussafaka
77-58 Jue 28/02
Fenerbahce Anadolu Efes
84-66 Jue 28/02
Khimki Moscú Milan
88-90 Jue 28/02

JORNADA 23

Real Madrid Baloncesto B. Munich
91-78 Vie 22/02
Panathinaikos Khimki Moscú
94-85 Vie 22/02
Zalgiris Buducnost Voli
84-76 Vie 22/02
Darussafaka Fenerbahce
75-97 Vie 22/02
Barcelona Baskonia
77-67 Jue 21/02
Milan Maccabi
87-83 Jue 21/02
Anadolu Efes Olympiacos
75-65 Jue 21/02
CSKA Gran Canaria
107-85 Jue 21/02

JORNADA 22

Milan Darussafaka
90-78 Vie 8/02
Baskonia B. Munich
76-68 Vie 8/02
Fenerbahce Panathinaikos
85-66 Vie 8/02
CSKA Real Madrid Baloncesto
82-78 Vie 8/02
Barcelona Zalgiris
78-72 Jue 7/02
Maccabi Olympiacos
65-64 Jue 7/02
Buducnost Voli Khimki Moscú
90-98 Jue 7/02
Anadolu Efes Gran Canaria
93-74 Jue 7/02

JORNADA 21

Panathinaikos Anadolu Efes
88-75 Vie 1/02
Gran Canaria Milan
104-106 Vie 1/02
Darussafaka Real Madrid Baloncesto
82-86 Vie 1/02
CSKA Buducnost Voli
99 - 69 Vie 1/02
Baskonia Maccabi
97-73 Jue 31/01
B. Munich Fenerbahce
90-86 Jue 31/01
Olympiacos Barcelona
55-76 Jue 31/01
Khimki Moscú Zalgiris
74-64 Jue 31/01

JORNADA 20

Barcelona CSKA
76-84 Vie 25/01
Buducnost Voli Gran Canaria
75-70 Vie 25/01
Darussafaka Baskonia
80-75 Vie 25/01
Khimki Moscú B. Munich
60-71 Vie 25/01
Real Madrid Baloncesto Anadolu Efes
92-84 Jue 24/01
Milan Zalgiris
80-70 Jue 24/01
Maccabi Panathinaikos
84-75 Jue 24/01
Fenerbahce Olympiacos
90-75 Jue 24/01

JORNADA 19

Baskonia Milan
80-75 Vie 18/01
Zalgiris Panathinaikos
82-69 Vie 18/01
Buducnost Voli Real Madrid Baloncesto
73-60 Vie 18/01
Anadolu Efes Darussafaka
82-68 Vie 18/01
Gran Canaria Fenerbahce
64-82 Jue 17/01
Maccabi Barcelona
99-83 Jue 17/01
Olympiacos Khimki Moscú
71-57 Jue 17/01
CSKA B. Munich
77-70 Jue 17/01

JORNADA 18

Barcelona Panathinaikos
79-68 Vie 11/01
Baskonia Gran Canaria
83-66 Vie 11/01
B. Munich Milan
93-87 Vie 11/01
Buducnost Voli Darussafaka
75-74 Vie 11/01
CSKA Maccabi
76-93 Vie 11/01
Real Madrid Baloncesto Olympiacos
94-78 Jue 10/01
Fenerbahce Zalgiris
78-61 Jue 10/01
Anadolu Efes Khimki Moscú
81-72 Jue 10/01

JORNADA 17

Milan Barcelona
85-90 Mié 9/01
Maccabi Buducnost Voli
81-76 Mié 9/01
Panathinaikos B. Munich
77-67 Mié 9/01
Darussafaka CSKA
65-80 Mié 9/01
Gran Canaria Real Madrid Baloncesto
67-75 Mar 8/01
Olympiacos Baskonia
91-87 Mar 8/01
Zalgiris Anadolu Efes
58-79 Mar 8/01
Khimki Moscú Fenerbahce
84-78 Mar 8/01

JORNADA 16

Barcelona Darussafaka
97-65 Vie 4/01
Olympiacos Panathinaikos
79-65 Vie 4/01
Zalgiris CSKA
79-84 Vie 4/01
Fenerbahce Baskonia
96-87 Vie 4/01
Gran Canaria Khimki Moscú
70-99 Jue 3/01
Real Madrid Baloncesto Maccabi
91-79 Jue 3/01
Milan Buducnost Voli
111-94 Jue 3/01
Anadolu Efes B. Munich
92-77 Jue 3/01

JORNADA 15

Gran Canaria Zalgiris
73-66 Vie 28/12
B. Munich Buducnost Voli
93-88 Vie 28/12
Panathinaikos CSKA
96-84 Vie 28/12
Fenerbahce Real Madrid Baloncesto
65-63 Vie 28/12
Barcelona Anadolu Efes
80-65 Jue 27/12
Maccabi Milan
94-92 Jue 27/12
Darussafaka Olympiacos
79-75 Jue 27/12
Khimki Moscú Baskonia
77-85 Jue 27/12

JORNADA 14

Panathinaikos Milan
83-86 Vie 21/12
B. Munich Real Madrid Baloncesto
72-82 Vie 21/12
Zalgiris Maccabi
80-73 Vie 21/12
Khimki Moscú Darussafaka
85-84 Vie 21/12
Baskonia Barcelona
70-77 Jue 20/12
Olympiacos Gran Canaria
98-77 Jue 20/12
Buducnost Voli Fenerbahce
65-89 Jue 20/12
CSKA Anadolu Efes
102-84 Jue 20/12

JORNADA 13

Real Madrid Baloncesto Panathinaikos
89-68 Mié 19/12
Milan B. Munich
78-80 Mié 19/12
Maccabi Khimki Moscú
79-63 Mié 19/12
Darussafaka Zalgiris
71-75 Mié 19/12
Gran Canaria Baskonia
71-84 Mar 18/12
Barcelona Olympiacos
60-69 Mar 18/12
Fenerbahce CSKA
79-75 Mar 18/12
Anadolu Efes Buducnost Voli
106-68 Mar 18/12

JORNADA 12

Gran Canaria Buducnost Voli
95-85 Vie 14/12
Panathinaikos Darussafaka
75-67 Vie 14/12
B. Munich Zalgiris
88-84 Vie 14/12
Real Madrid Baloncesto Barcelona
92-65 Jue 13/12
Maccabi Baskonia
79-81 Jue 13/12
Fenerbahce Milan
92-85 Jue 13/12
CSKA Khimki Moscú
88-74 Jue 13/12
Olympiacos Anadolu Efes
88-81 Jue 13/12

JORNADA 11

Panathinaikos Fenerbahce
69-81 Vie 7/12
Baskonia CSKA
76-73 Vie 7/12
Anadolu Efes Real Madrid Baloncesto
82-84 Vie 7/12
Milan Gran Canaria
86-94 Jue 6/12
B. Munich Khimki Moscú
72-65 Jue 6/12
Zalgiris Olympiacos
83-75 Jue 6/12
Darussafaka Maccabi
71-73 Jue 6/12
Buducnost Voli Barcelona
67-64 Jue 6/12

JORNADA 10

Barcelona Fenerbahce
65-84 Vie 30/11
Olympiacos Buducnost Voli
92-70 Vie 30/11
Anadolu Efes Baskonia
96-85 Vie 30/11
Khimki Moscú Panathinaikos
76-68 Vie 30/11
Real Madrid Baloncesto CSKA
88-93 Jue 29/11
Maccabi B. Munich
95-71 Jue 29/11
Zalgiris Milan
83-78 Jue 29/11
Darussafaka Gran Canaria
71-75 Jue 29/11

JORNADA 9

Barcelona Milan
90-80 Vie 23/11
Buducnost Voli CSKA
93-92 Vie 23/11
Baskonia Panathinaikos
86-77 Vie 23/11
Zalgiris Khimki Moscú
83-84 Vie 23/11
Gran Canaria B. Munich
74-89 Jue 22/11
Maccabi Fenerbahce
70-74 Jue 22/11
Olympiacos Real Madrid Baloncesto
88-83 Jue 22/11
Darussafaka Anadolu Efes
88-93 Jue 22/11

JORNADA 8

Milan Baskonia
93-90 Mié 21/11
Panathinaikos Barcelona
76-70 Mié 21/11
CSKA Zalgiris
99-97 Mié 21/11
Khimki Moscú Buducnost Voli
85-69 Mié 21/11
Real Madrid Baloncesto Gran Canaria
89-76 Mar 20/11
B. Munich Olympiacos
62-72 Mar 20/11
Fenerbahce Darussafaka
100-79 Mar 20/11
Anadolu Efes Maccabi
90-77 Mar 20/11

JORNADA 7

Gran Canaria Maccabi
84-78 Vie 16/11
B. Munich CSKA
79-93 Vie 16/11
Zalgiris Barcelona
85-88 Vie 16/11
Anadolu Efes Panathinaikos
78-62 Vie 16/11
Real Madrid Baloncesto Khimki Moscú
79-74 Jue 15/11
Olympiacos Fenerbahce
72-73 Jue 15/11
Buducnost Voli Baskonia
99-84 Jue 15/11
Darussafaka Milan
92-98 Jue 15/11

JORNADA 6

Baskonia Fenerbahce
72-74 Vie 9/11
Panathinaikos Olympiacos
93-80 Vie 9/11
Buducnost Voli Zalgiris
60-72 Vie 9/11
Khimki Moscú Barcelona
80-87 Vie 9/11
Gran Canaria Anadolu Efes
90-94 Jue 8/11
Milan CSKA
85-90 Jue 8/11
Maccabi Real Madrid Baloncesto
66-87 Jue 8/11
B. Munich Darussafaka
116-70 Jue 8/11

JORNADA 5

Milan Anadolu Efes
81-80 Vie 2/11
Zalgiris Real Madrid Baloncesto
79-90 Vie 2/11
Buducnost Voli Panathinaikos
67-72 Vie 2/11
Khimki Moscú Gran Canaria
87-72 Vie 2/11
Barcelona Maccabi
74-58 Jue 1/11
Fenerbahce B. Munich
88-84 Jue 1/11
Baskonia Darussafaka
82-56 Jue 1/11
CSKA Olympiacos
69-65 Jue 1/11

JORNADA 4

Gran Canaria CSKA
91-106 Vie 26/10
Panathinaikos Zalgiris
83-87 Vie 26/10
Darussafaka Barcelona
71-79 Vie 26/10
Real Madrid Baloncesto Buducnost Voli
89-55 Jue 25/10
Olympiacos Maccabi
88-80 Jue 25/10
Milan Khimki Moscú
81-80 Jue 25/10
B. Munich Baskonia
77-71 Jue 25/10
Anadolu Efes Fenerbahce
89-83 Jue 25/10

JORNADA 3

Real Madrid Baloncesto Baskonia
97-79 Vie 19/10
Olympiacos Milan
75-99 Vie 19/10
Zalgiris Fenerbahce
75-82 Vie 19/10
Khimki Moscú Anadolu Efes
84-85 Vie 19/10
Barcelona B. Munich
83-73 Jue 18/10
Panathinaikos Gran Canaria
102-87 Jue 18/10
Buducnost Voli Maccabi
68-78 Jue 18/10
CSKA Darussafaka
80-75 Jue 18/10

JORNADA 2

Milan Real Madrid Baloncesto
85-91 Mié 17/10
Baskonia Olympiacos
80-85 Mié 17/10
Fenerbahce Khimki Moscú
93-85 Mié 17/10
Anadolu Efes Zalgiris
79-93 Mié 17/10
Gran Canaria Barcelona
87-86 Mar 16/10
B. Munich Panathinaikos
80-79 Mar 16/10
Maccabi CSKA
86-89 Mar 16/10
Darussafaka Buducnost Voli
71-63 Mar 16/10

JORNADA 1

Fenerbahce Gran Canaria
97-72 Vie 12/10
Zalgiris Baskonia
79-87 Vie 12/10
Khimki Moscú Olympiacos
66-87 Vie 12/10
Buducnost Voli Milan
71-82 Vie 12/10
Real Madrid Baloncesto Darussafaka
109-93 Jue 11/10
B. Munich Anadolu Efes
71-90 Jue 11/10
Panathinaikos Maccabi
89-84 Jue 11/10
CSKA Barcelona
95-75 Jue 11/10

PROXIMOS PARTIDOS