RESULTADOS DE LA EUROLIGA DE BASKET 2019/2020

RESULTADOS JORNADA 29 EUROLIGA

CSKA
18:00 Jue 12/03
Alba Berlin
Anadolu Efes
18:30 Jue 12/03
Valencia Basket
Maccabi
20:05 Jue 12/03
Kirolbet Baskonia
Milan
20:45 Jue 12/03
Olympiacos
Real Madrid
21:00 Jue 12/03
Estrella Roja
Khimki Moscú
18:00 Vie 13/03
B. Munich
Fenerbahce
18:30 Vie 13/03
Panathinaikos
Asvel Villeurbanne
20:45 Vie 13/03
Zenit San Petersburgo
Barça
21:00 Vie 13/03
Zalgiris

RESULTADOS ANTERIORES, JORNADA 28 EUROLIGA

Kirolbet Baskonia
73 - 72 Vie 6/03 21:00
Alba Berlin
Barça
83 - 80 Vie 6/03 21:00
B. Munich
Estrella Roja
92 - 78 Vie 6/03 19:00
Maccabi
Anadolu Efes
91 - 79 Vie 6/03 18:30
Olympiacos
Khimki Moscú
82 - 68 Vie 6/03 18:00
Fenerbahce
Valencia Basket
81 - 83 Jue 5/03 21:00
Milan
Real Madrid
87 - 78 Jue 5/03 21:00
Asvel Villeurbanne
Panathinaikos
66 - 97 Jue 5/03 20:00
CSKA
Zenit San Petersburgo
76 - 75 Jue 5/03 18:00
Zalgiris

RESULTADOS ANTERIORES

JORNADA 27

B. Munich Kirolbet Baskonia
71-80 Mié 4/03
Maccabi Anadolu Efes
77-75 Mié 4/03
Alba Berlin Barça
80-84 Mié 4/03
Fenerbahce Estrella Roja
66-63 Mié 4/03
Milan Real Madrid
73-78 Mar 3/03
Asvel Villeurbanne Valencia Basket
72-65 Mar 3/03
Olympiacos Panathinaikos
81-78 Mar 3/03
Zalgiris Khimki Moscú
96-85 Mar 3/03
CSKA Zenit San Petersburgo
86-78 Mar 3/03

JORNADA 26

Valencia Basket Fenerbahce
86-93 Vie 28/02
Zalgiris Milan
105-97 Vie 28/02
Khimki Moscú Asvel Villeurbanne
108-79 Vie 28/02
Kirolbet Baskonia Estrella Roja
71-56 Jue 27/02
Maccabi Olympiacos
71-70 Jue 27/02
Alba Berlin Anadolu Efes
86-99 Jue 27/02
Zenit San Petersburgo B. Munich
68-77 Jue 27/02
CSKA Barça
80-82 Jue 27/02
Real Madrid Panathinaikos
96-78 Lun 24/02

JORNADA 25

Valencia Basket Maccabi
82-85 Vie 21/02
Panathinaikos Barça
81-92 Vie 21/02
B. Munich Anadolu Efes
63-88 Vie 21/02
Estrella Roja CSKA
81-86 Vie 21/02
Kirolbet Baskonia Zalgiris
60-74 Jue 20/02
Milan Khimki Moscú
69-78 Jue 20/02
Fenerbahce Real Madrid
65-94 Jue 20/02
Olympiacos Asvel Villeurbanne
77-68 Jue 20/02
Zenit San Petersburgo Alba Berlin
81-83 Jue 20/02

JORNADA 24

Barça Milan
84-80 Vie 7/02
Panathinaikos Zenit San Petersburgo
96-81 Vie 7/02
B. Munich Valencia Basket
59-66 Vie 7/02
Fenerbahce Maccabi
77-78 Vie 7/02
Khimki Moscú Estrella Roja
78-72 Vie 7/02
Kirolbet Baskonia Asvel Villeurbanne
79-65 Jue 6/02
Olympiacos CSKA
72-59 Jue 6/02
Alba Berlin Real Madrid
97-103 Jue 6/02
Anadolu Efes Zalgiris
96-91 Jue 6/02

JORNADA 23

Valencia Basket Barça
76-77 Mié 5/02
Maccabi Khimki Moscú
80-77 Mié 5/02
Estrella Roja Panathinaikos
78-73 Mié 5/02
Zenit San Petersburgo Fenerbahce
68-73 Mié 5/02
Real Madrid Kirolbet Baskonia
70-69 Mar 4/02
Milan Alba Berlin
96-102 Mar 4/02
Asvel Villeurbanne B. Munich
75-65 Mar 4/02
Zalgiris Olympiacos
94-69 Mar 4/02
CSKA Anadolu Efes
80-82 Mar 4/02

JORNADA 22

Valencia Basket Panathinaikos
94-87 Vie 31/01
Estrella Roja Anadolu Efes
78-85 Vie 31/01
Milan B. Munich
79-78 Jue 30/01
Barça Zenit San Petersburgo
90-72 Jue 30/01
Asvel Villeurbanne Zalgiris
74-79 Jue 30/01
Maccabi Real Madrid
77-81 Jue 30/01
Olympiacos Kirolbet Baskonia
80-70 Jue 30/01
Alba Berlin Fenerbahce
70-74 Jue 30/01
Khimki Moscú CSKA
69-78 Jue 30/01

JORNADA 21

Real Madrid Anadolu Efes
75-80 Vie 24/01
Panathinaikos Asvel Villeurbanne
100-88 Vie 24/01
Zalgiris Alba Berlin
104-80 Vie 24/01
Fenerbahce Milan
73-64 Vie 24/01
Kirolbet Baskonia Khimki Moscú
83-79 Jue 23/01
Barça Estrella Roja
86-82 Jue 23/01
B. Munich Maccabi
80-68 Jue 23/01
Zenit San Petersburgo Olympiacos
91-87 Jue 23/01
CSKA Valencia Basket
81-70 Jue 23/01

JORNADA 20

Panathinaikos Zalgiris
96-94 Vie 17/01
Olympiacos B. Munich
89-72 Vie 17/01
Estrella Roja Alba Berlin
85-94 Vie 17/01
Anadolu Efes Asvel Villeurbanne
101-74 Vie 17/01
Zenit San Petersburgo Valencia Basket
81-86 Vie 17/01
CSKA Kirolbet Baskonia
94-90 Vie 17/01
Maccabi Milan
69-63 Jue 16/01
Fenerbahce Barça
74-80 Jue 16/01
Khimki Moscú Real Madrid
102-94 Jue 16/01

JORNADA 19

Panathinaikos B. Munich
98-83 Mié 15/01
Estrella Roja Zalgiris
70-76 Mié 15/01
Zenit San Petersburgo Kirolbet Baskonia
72-66 Mié 15/01
Maccabi Barça
92-85 Mar 14/01
Olympiacos Alba Berlin
86-93 Mar 14/01
Fenerbahce Asvel Villeurbanne
86-64 Mar 14/01
Anadolu Efes Milan
88-68 Mar 14/01
Khimki Moscú Valencia Basket
75-84 Mar 14/01
CSKA Real Madrid
60-55 Mar 14/01

JORNADA 18

Valencia Basket Olympiacos
91-93 Vie 10/01
Barça Anadolu Efes
82-86 Vie 10/01
Asvel Villeurbanne Estrella Roja
80-83 Vie 10/01
B. Munich CSKA
77-84 Vie 10/01
Khimki Moscú Zenit San Petersburgo
81-83 Vie 10/01
Real Madrid Zalgiris
88-82 Jue 9/01
Kirolbet Baskonia Fenerbahce
65-79 Jue 9/01
Milan Panathinaikos
96-87 Jue 9/01
Alba Berlin Maccabi
89-95 Jue 9/01

JORNADA 17

Valencia Basket Alba Berlin
91-77 Vie 3/01
Milan Zenit San Petersburgo
73-72 Vie 3/01
Asvel Villeurbanne Real Madrid
77-87 Vie 3/01
Anadolu Efes Khimki Moscú
101-82 Vie 3/01
CSKA Panathinaikos
102-106 Vie 3/01
Kirolbet Baskonia Barça
76-74 Jue 2/01
Olympiacos Fenerbahce
87-96 Jue 2/01
Zalgiris Maccabi
73-68 Jue 2/01
Estrella Roja B. Munich
93-63 Jue 2/01

JORNADA 16

Barça Olympiacos
90-80 Vie 27/12
B. Munich Zalgiris
73-98 Vie 27/12
Fenerbahce Valencia Basket
98-100 Vie 27/12
Zenit San Petersburgo Estrella Roja
58-65 Vie 27/12
Asvel Villeurbanne Khimki Moscú
92-88 Jue 26/12
Panathinaikos Real Madrid
75-87 Jue 26/12
Alba Berlin Kirolbet Baskonia
81-57 Jue 26/12
Anadolu Efes Maccabi
99-79 Jue 26/12
CSKA Milan
78-75 Jue 26/12

JORNADA 15

Asvel Villeurbanne Alba Berlin
93-81 Vie 20/12
B. Munich Barça
67-77 Vie 20/12
Estrella Roja Olympiacos
88-81 Vie 20/12
Anadolu Efes CSKA
80-81 Vie 20/12
Khimki Moscú Zalgiris
83-74 Vie 20/12
Kirolbet Baskonia Real Madrid
55-77 Jue 19/12
Milan Valencia Basket
78-71 Jue 19/12
Maccabi Panathinaikos
88-79 Jue 19/12
Fenerbahce Zenit San Petersburgo
81-84 Jue 19/12

JORNADA 14

Olympiacos Khimki Moscú
109-98 Mié 18/12
Alba Berlin B. Munich
76-77 Mié 18/12
CSKA Estrella Roja
100-74 Mié 18/12
Valencia Basket Kirolbet Baskonia
105-77 Mar 17/12
Barça Asvel Villeurbanne
80-67 Mar 17/12
Real Madrid Milan
76-67 Mar 17/12
Panathinaikos Fenerbahce
81-78 Mar 17/12
Zalgiris Anadolu Efes
68-74 Mar 17/12
Zenit San Petersburgo Maccabi
71-82 Mar 17/12

JORNADA 13

Barça Panathinaikos
98-86 Vie 13/12
Asvel Villeurbanne Milan
89-82 Vie 13/12
B. Munich Zenit San Petersburgo
77-69 Vie 13/12
Zalgiris Valencia Basket
82-86 Vie 13/12
Real Madrid Olympiacos
93-77 Jue 12/12
Maccabi CSKA
90-80 Jue 12/12
Estrella Roja Kirolbet Baskonia
64-72 Jue 12/12
Fenerbahce Anadolu Efes
73-81 Jue 12/12
Khimki Moscú Alba Berlin
104-87 Jue 12/12

JORNADA 12

Kirolbet Baskonia Anadolu Efes
77-102 Vie 6/12
Panathinaikos Olympiacos
99-93 Vie 6/12
Fenerbahce Alba Berlin
107-102 Vie 6/12
Zenit San Petersburgo Asvel Villeurbanne
75-70 Vie 6/12
Khimki Moscú Barça
94-102 Vie 6/12
Real Madrid Valencia Basket
111-99 Jue 5/12
Milan Estrella Roja
67-77 Jue 5/12
Maccabi B. Munich
77-55 Jue 5/12
CSKA Zalgiris
85-82 Jue 5/12

JORNADA 11

Barça CSKA
67-96 Vie 29/11
Olympiacos Milan
91-70 Vie 29/11
Anadolu Efes B. Munich
104-75 Vie 29/11
Zenit San Petersburgo Real Madrid
71-86 Vie 29/11
Maccabi Asvel Villeurbanne
93-62 Jue 28/11
Panathinaikos Kirolbet Baskonia
100-68 Jue 28/11
Alba Berlin Zalgiris
69-62 Jue 28/11
Estrella Roja Valencia Basket
76-73 Jue 28/11
Fenerbahce Khimki Moscú
89-76 Jue 28/11

JORNADA 10

Real Madrid CSKA
97-81 Vie 22/11
Kirolbet Baskonia Zenit San Petersburgo
70-60 Vie 22/11
Barça Maccabi
96-73 Vie 22/11
Asvel Villeurbanne Fenerbahce
72-88 Vie 22/11
B. Munich Panathinaikos
75-87 Vie 22/11
Valencia Basket Khimki Moscú
89-84 Jue 21/11
Milan Anadolu Efes
76-81 Jue 21/11
Alba Berlin Olympiacos
80-99 Jue 21/11
Zalgiris Estrella Roja
59-61 Jue 21/11

JORNADA 9

Kirolbet Baskonia CSKA
80-70 Mié 20/11
Barça Fenerbahce
89-63 Mié 20/11
Valencia Basket Zenit San Petersburgo
94-90 Mar 19/11
Real Madrid Khimki Moscú
104-76 Mar 19/11
Milan Maccabi
92-88 Mar 19/11
Asvel Villeurbanne Anadolu Efes
84-90 Mar 19/11
B. Munich Olympiacos
85-82 Mar 19/11
Zalgiris Panathinaikos
85-86 Mar 19/11
Alba Berlin Estrella Roja
93-80 Mar 19/11

JORNADA 8

Valencia Basket B. Munich
82-56 Vie 15/11
Olympiacos Zalgiris
83-74 Vie 15/11
Estrella Roja Asvel Villeurbanne
72-74 Vie 15/11
CSKA Fenerbahce
88-70 Vie 15/11
Real Madrid Barça
86-76 Jue 14/11
Kirolbet Baskonia Maccabi
83-113 Jue 14/11
Panathinaikos Alba Berlin
105-106 Jue 14/11
Anadolu Efes Zenit San Petersburgo
90-88 Jue 14/11
Khimki Moscú Milan
87-79 Jue 14/11

JORNADA 7

Asvel Villeurbanne CSKA
67-66 Vie 8/11
Panathinaikos Valencia Basket
91-80 Vie 8/11
Zalgiris Barça
86-93 Vie 8/11
Fenerbahce B. Munich
90-82 Vie 8/11
Milan Kirolbet Baskonia
81-74 Jue 7/11
Maccabi Alba Berlin
104-78 Jue 7/11
Olympiacos Anadolu Efes
67-86 Jue 7/11
Estrella Roja Real Madrid
60-75 Jue 7/11
Zenit San Petersburgo Khimki Moscú
73-87 Jue 7/11

JORNADA 6

Real Madrid Alba Berlin
85-71 Vie 1/11
Kirolbet Baskonia B. Munich
93-60 Vie 1/11
Olympiacos Maccabi
65-90 Vie 1/11
Milan Barça
83-70 Vie 1/11
Valencia Basket Asvel Villeurbanne
81-72 Vie 1/11
Fenerbahce Zalgiris
76-79 Vie 1/11
Zenit San Petersburgo CSKA
70-87 Vie 1/11
Panathinaikos Anadolu Efes
86-70 Jue 31/10
Estrella Roja Khimki Moscú
90-78 Jue 31/10

JORNADA 5

Barça Valencia Basket
83-77 Mié 30/10
B. Munich Real Madrid
95-86 Mié 30/10
Maccabi Fenerbahce
67-55 Mié 30/10
Zalgiris Zenit San Petersburgo
70-82 Mié 30/10
CSKA Olympiacos
79-84 Mié 30/10
Asvel Villeurbanne Kirolbet Baskonia
66-63 Mar 29/10
Alba Berlin Milan
78-81 Mar 29/10
Anadolu Efes Estrella Roja
85-70 Mar 29/10
Khimki Moscú Panathinaikos
103-86 Mar 29/10

JORNADA 4

Kirolbet Baskonia Olympiacos
82-66 Vie 25/10
Milan Fenerbahce
87-74 Vie 25/10
Alba Berlin CSKA
66-82 Vie 25/10
Zalgiris Asvel Villeurbanne
70-56 Vie 25/10
Estrella Roja Barça
65-73 Jue 24/10
B. Munich Khimki Moscú
74-87 Jue 24/10
Maccabi Valencia Basket
76-63 Jue 24/10
Anadolu Efes Real Madrid
76-60 Jue 24/10
Zenit San Petersburgo Panathinaikos
79-89 Jue 24/10

JORNADA 3

Valencia Basket Anadolu Efes
78-83 Vie 18/10
Barça Alba Berlin
103-84 Vie 18/10
Olympiacos Zenit San Petersburgo
68-77 Vie 18/10
Panathinaikos Milan
78-79 Jue 17/10
B. Munich Asvel Villeurbanne
104-63 Jue 17/10
Maccabi Estrella Roja
84-69 Jue 17/10
Fenerbahce Kirolbet Baskonia
87-80 Jue 17/10
Zalgiris Real Madrid
86-73 Jue 17/10
CSKA Khimki Moscú
99-86 Jue 17/10

JORNADA 2

Milan Zalgiris
85-81 Vie 11/10
Olympiacos Valencia Basket
89-63 Vie 11/10
Anadolu Efes Alba Berlin
106-105 Vie 11/10
Zenit San Petersburgo Barça
63-87 Vie 11/10
Khimki Moscú Kirolbet Baskonia
79-76 Vie 11/10
Real Madrid Maccabi
86-85 Jue 10/10
Asvel Villeurbanne Panathinaikos
79-78 Jue 10/10
CSKA B. Munich
79-68 Jue 10/10
Estrella Roja Fenerbahce
68-56 Jue 10/10

JORNADA 1

Valencia Basket CSKA
71-96 Vie 4/10
Asvel Villeurbanne Olympiacos
82-63 Vie 4/10
Alba Berlin Zenit San Petersburgo
85-65 Vie 4/10
Anadolu Efes Barça
64-74 Vie 4/10
Zalgiris Kirolbet Baskonia
58-70 Vie 4/10
Real Madrid Fenerbahce
81-77 Jue 3/10
B. Munich Milan
78-64 Jue 3/10
Panathinaikos Estrella Roja
87-82 Jue 3/10
Khimki Moscú Maccabi
89-83 Jue 3/10

PROXIMOS PARTIDOS

JORNADA 30

CSKA Asvel Villeurbanne
18:00 Jue 19/03
Alba Berlin Panathinaikos
20:00 Jue 19/03
Maccabi Zenit San Petersburgo
20:05 Jue 19/03
Barça Khimki Moscú
21:00 Jue 19/03
Anadolu Efes Kirolbet Baskonia
18:30 Vie 20/03
Estrella Roja Milan
19:00 Vie 20/03
B. Munich Fenerbahce
20:30 Vie 20/03
Olympiacos Real Madrid
20:30 Vie 20/03
Valencia Basket Zalgiris
21:00 Vie 20/03

JORNADA 31

CSKA Maccabi
20:00 Mar 24/03
Zalgiris Fenerbahce
20:00 Mar 24/03
B. Munich Alba Berlin
20:30 Mar 24/03
Olympiacos Estrella Roja
21:00 Mar 24/03
Valencia Basket Real Madrid
21:00 Mar 24/03
Zenit San Petersburgo Anadolu Efes
20:00 Mié 25/03
Asvel Villeurbanne Barça
20:45 Mié 25/03
Kirolbet Baskonia Milan
21:00 Mié 25/03
Panathinaikos Khimki Moscú
21:00 Mié 25/03

JORNADA 32

Alba Berlin Valencia Basket
20:00 Jue 26/03
Fenerbahce CSKA
20:45 Jue 26/03
Real Madrid B. Munich
21:00 Jue 26/03
Maccabi Zalgiris
21:05 Jue 26/03
Estrella Roja Zenit San Petersburgo
19:00 Vie 27/03
Khimki Moscú Olympiacos
20:00 Vie 27/03
Anadolu Efes Panathinaikos
20:30 Vie 27/03
Milan Asvel Villeurbanne
20:45 Vie 27/03
Barça Kirolbet Baskonia
21:00 Vie 27/03

JORNADA 33

Alba Berlin Asvel Villeurbanne
20:00 Jue 2/04
Zenit San Petersburgo Milan
20:00 Jue 2/04
Fenerbahce Olympiacos
20:45 Jue 2/04
Barça Real Madrid
21:00 Jue 2/04
Khimki Moscú Anadolu Efes
20:00 Vie 3/04
Zalgiris CSKA
20:00 Vie 3/04
B. Munich Estrella Roja
20:30 Vie 3/04
Kirolbet Baskonia Valencia Basket
21:00 Vie 3/04
Panathinaikos Maccabi
21:00 Vie 3/04

JORNADA 34

Asvel Villeurbanne Maccabi
20:45 Jue 9/04
Milan CSKA
20:45 Jue 9/04
Olympiacos Barça
21:00 Jue 9/04
Valencia Basket Estrella Roja
21:00 Jue 9/04
Alba Berlin Khimki Moscú
20:00 Vie 10/04
Zalgiris B. Munich
20:00 Vie 10/04
Anadolu Efes Fenerbahce
20:30 Vie 10/04
Kirolbet Baskonia Panathinaikos
21:00 Vie 10/04
Real Madrid Zenit San Petersburgo
21:00 Vie 10/04